data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
28/04/2024 |
Sant'Elena Q. C. U.
0 - 0
Barisardo
|
28/04/2024 |
Bosa
0 - 2
F. B. C. Calangianus 1905
|
28/04/2024 |
Ilvamaddalena 1903
1 - 0
Ferrini
|
28/04/2024 |
Tharros RETROCESSA AI PLAYOUT
2 - 1
Iglesias Calcio
|
28/04/2024 |
Carbonia Calcio
0 - 1
Ossese
|
28/04/2024 |
Taloro Gavoi
3 - 0
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
|
28/04/2024 |
Tempio
3 - 2
Villacidrese Calcio
|
28/04/2024 |
Ghilarza Calcio
3 - 3
Villasimius
|
RIPOSA
-
Li Punti Calcio
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilvamaddalena 1903 | 67 | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 50 | 19 | 31 | |
Ossese | 62 | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 62 | 40 | 22 | |
Villasimius | 57 | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 47 | 33 | 14 | |
Tempio | 55 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 59 | 35 | 24 | |
Ferrini | 53 | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 46 | 29 | 17 | |
Ghilarza Calcio | 51 | 32 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 55 | 51 | 4 | |
Barisardo | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 42 | -4 | |
Iglesias Calcio | 44 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 37 | 36 | 1 | |
Taloro Gavoi | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 38 | 39 | -1 | |
Li Punti Calcio | 42 | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |
F. B. C. Calangianus 1905 | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 28 | -2 | |
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 52 | 55 | -3 | |
Carbonia Calcio | 35 | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 52 | -19 | |
Tharros RETROCESSA AI PLAYOUT | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 46 | 47 | -1 | |
Bosa | 29 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 29 | 55 | -26 | |
Sant'Elena Q. C. U. | 25 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 27 | 54 | -27 | |
Villacidrese Calcio | 21 | 32 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 26 | 56 | -30 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
13/04/2024 |
Bittese
-
Fanum Orosei
|
10/04/2024 |
Pattada 1974
1 - 2
Ilvamaddalena 1903
|
13/04/2024 |
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
-
Calcio Budoni Sq. B
|
13/04/2024 |
Buddusò
-
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo
|
13/04/2024 |
Oschirese
3 - 2
Siniscola Montalbo
|
13/04/2024 |
Academy Porto Rotondo
2 - 3
Tempio
|
13/04/2024 |
Atletico Bono
sosp.
Luogosanto
|
RIPOSA
-
F. B. C. Calangianus 1905
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Teodoro Porto Rotondo | 61 | 23 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 105 | 27 | 78 | |
Ilvamaddalena 1903 | 57 | 24 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 80 | 38 | 42 | |
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda | 51 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 74 | 34 | 40 | |
Siniscola Montalbo | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 69 | 30 | 39 | |
Pattada 1974 | 38 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 59 | 49 | 10 | |
Tempio | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 75 | 57 | 18 | |
Bittese | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 36 | 42 | -6 | |
F. B. C. Calangianus 1905 | 28 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 54 | 89 | -35 | |
Buddusò | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 43 | 58 | -15 | |
Oschirese | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 36 | 61 | -25 | |
Academy Porto Rotondo | 17 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 54 | 88 | -34 | |
Fanum Orosei | 12 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 42 | 81 | -39 | |
Luogosanto | 12 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 40 | 113 | -73 | |
Atletico Bono | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Calcio Budoni Sq. B * | 0 |
data, luogo | squadra, risultato |
---|---|
13/04/2024 |
Cosmosassari
2 - 3
Ilvamaddalena 1903
|
14/04/2024 |
Ossese
2 - 0
Samugheo
|
14/04/2024 |
Polisport Nuoro
1 - 1
Athletic Solarussa
|
14/04/2024 |
Calcio Budoni
3 - 0
Pizzinnos
|
14/04/2024 |
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda
4 - 2
Academy Porto Rotondo
|
14/04/2024 |
B. Selleri Città Di Olbia
1 - 2
Junior Ozierese Calcio
|
14/04/2024 |
Atletico Uri
14 - 0
Calcio Tortoli
|
14/04/2024 |
Ghilarza Calcio
1 - 5
Li Punti Calcio
|
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pizzinnos | 70 | 28 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 100 | 32 | 68 | |
Athletic Solarussa | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 137 | 47 | 90 | |
Li Punti Calcio | 66 | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 106 | 37 | 69 | |
Atletico Uri | 60 | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 88 | 50 | 38 | |
Polisport Nuoro | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 105 | 57 | 48 | |
Ilvamaddalena 1903 | 48 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 62 | 54 | 8 | |
Calcio Budoni | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 68 | 52 | 16 | |
Academy Porto Rotondo | 42 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 74 | 61 | 13 | |
Junior Ozierese Calcio | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 60 | 74 | -14 | |
Arzachena Academy Costa Smeralda | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 53 | 69 | -16 | |
Samugheo | 29 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 59 | 100 | -41 | |
Ossese | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 46 | 63 | -17 | |
Cosmosassari | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 61 | 87 | -26 | |
B. Selleri Città Di Olbia | 22 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 44 | 70 | -26 | |
Ghilarza Calcio | 10 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 61 | 157 | -96 | |
Calcio Tortoli | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 40 | 154 | -114 |